Capital Real Estate Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Agent
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1304 Sorrento CIR, Bismarck, ND 58501
1/26

$321,000

$319,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

1304 Sorrento CIR, Bismarck, ND 58501

Listed by BETH POSEY of RE/MAX CAPITAL

3326 Tyndale DR, Bismarck, ND 58503
1/38

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

3326 Tyndale DR, Bismarck, ND 58503

Listed by LISA WALDOCH of CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

4164 144th AVE NW, Alexander, ND 58831
1/38

$340,000

$330,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

4164 144th AVE NW, Alexander, ND 58831

Listed by Kari A Donner of Donner Realty

6735 Sarah PT, Bismarck, ND 58504
1/66

$460,000

$440,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt

6735 Sarah PT, Bismarck, ND 58504

Listed by Danielle Smith of CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

943 Central AVE, Bismarck, ND 58501
1/23

$339,000

$334,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt

943 Central AVE, Bismarck, ND 58501

Listed by PATRICK KOSKI of Realty One Group - Encore

306 W Turnpike AVE, Bismarck, ND 58501

$249,900

$249,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

306 W Turnpike AVE, Bismarck, ND 58501

Listed by DARREN SCHMIDT of Oaktree Realty

1624 Columbia DR, Bismarck, ND 58504
1/85

$385,000

$380,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt

1624 Columbia DR, Bismarck, ND 58504

Listed by DENISE M ZIEGLER of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

4600 Normandy ST, Bismarck, ND 58503
1/40

$510,000

$510,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt

4600 Normandy ST, Bismarck, ND 58503

Listed by Hannah Johnson of CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

702 Clinic ST NE, Medina, ND 58467
1/51

$248,000

$260,000

4.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt

702 Clinic ST NE, Medina, ND 58467

Listed by Lucas Cahoon of CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

213 4th ST W, Dickinson, ND 58601
1/15

$89,900

$89,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

213 4th ST W, Dickinson, ND 58601

Listed by Diana Zietz of Continental Real Estate, Inc.

113 3rd AVE NW, Beulah, ND 58523
1/58

$80,000

$127,500

37.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt

113 3rd AVE NW, Beulah, ND 58523

Listed by MICHELE R HERNANDEZ of CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

12889 Longview DR, Arnegard, ND 58835
1/50

$178,500

$199,900

10.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

12889 Longview DR, Arnegard, ND 58835

Listed by Michelle De Koekkoek of Weichert, Realtors - Providence Properties

5404 Titanium DR, Bismarck, ND 58503
1/14

$399,900

$399,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

5404 Titanium DR, Bismarck, ND 58503

Listed by JOE HILLERSON of TRADEMARK REALTY

12385 Rainbow LOOP, Epping, ND 58843
1/17

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

12385 Rainbow LOOP, Epping, ND 58843

Listed by Alina Moraru of eXp Realty

8519 Norman PL, Bismarck, ND 58503
1/41

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,049 SqFt

8519 Norman PL, Bismarck, ND 58503

Listed by Kirsten Thomson of TRADEMARK REALTY

1414 1st AVE E, Williston, ND 58801
1/17

$289,900

$299,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,398 SqFt

1414 1st AVE E, Williston, ND 58801

Listed by Terri Linderman of Weichert, Realtors - Providence Properties

12010 Acadia DR, Bismarck, ND 58503
1/36

$1,050,000

$1,049,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,730 SqFt

12010 Acadia DR, Bismarck, ND 58503

Listed by CHAD MOLDENHAUER of K&L REALTY INC

508 Rosie LN N, Mandan, ND 58554
1/96

$450,000

$455,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

508 Rosie LN N, Mandan, ND 58554

Listed by Naomi Keney of CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

1526 Cimarron DR, Bismarck, ND 58503
1/31

$326,000

$324,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,882 SqFt

1526 Cimarron DR, Bismarck, ND 58503

Listed by Melissa L Klundt of CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

1009 Lake AVE, Bismarck, ND 58504
1/33

$330,000

$349,900

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,186 SqFt

1009 Lake AVE, Bismarck, ND 58504

Listed by KEANA SCHULER of Realty One Group - Encore

1223 17th ST, Bismarck, ND 58501
1/30

$289,900

$289,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

1223 17th ST, Bismarck, ND 58501

Listed by KIRSTIN WILHELM of New Nest Realty, LLC

5081 Arrowhead PL, Williston, ND 58801
1/37

$760,000

$795,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,242 SqFt

5081 Arrowhead PL, Williston, ND 58801

Listed by Carla D Kemp of REAL

3209 11th AVE NE, Watford City, ND 58854
1/79

$305,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths1,416 SqFt

3209 11th AVE NE, Watford City, ND 58854

Listed by Angie Moe of Basin Brokers Realtors

8010 68th ST NW, Stanley, ND 58784
1/35

$146,500

$145,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

8010 68th ST NW, Stanley, ND 58784

Listed by Ashleigh Collins of Century 21 Morrison Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White Icon Transparent

Get My App

CapitalRealEstateND.com
Capital Real Estate Partners
+1(701) 557-7747
hello@capitalrealestatend.com
400 E Broadway Ave, Bismarck, ND, 58501

Homes for sale in Bismarck and Mandan

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Agent
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

White Icon Transparent

Get My App

CapitalRealEstateND.com
Capital Real Estate Partners
+1(701) 557-7747
hello@capitalrealestatend.com
400 E Broadway Ave, Bismarck, ND, 58501

Homes for sale in Bismarck and Mandan

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Agent
      Market Snapshot